Price comparison
KS7 Picatinny Rail Kit
Prices for part KS71142
KS7 Picatinny Rail Kit at 1 store
The only in-stock price we have for KS7 Picatinny Rail Kit (part KS71142) is $48.99 at Kel-Tec.
Part KS7-11421 shop in stock
Lowest in stock
$48.99
Kel-Tec
Price history
No recorded prices yet. The chart appears after this listing has been checked more than once.
$48.99Get Deal
Prices are the in-stock numbers we last read at each shop. A transfer fee, shipping, and a mail-in rebate are not included unless the shop printed a shipping cost.
Parts deals · How to compare a UPC or part number · How to compare two shops · All prices
Questions people ask
What is the lowest price for KS7 Picatinny Rail Kit?
$48.99 at Kel-Tec is the only in-stock price we have for KS7 Picatinny Rail Kit (part KS71142).
Is KS7 Picatinny Rail Kit in stock?
Yes. 1 shop list it in stock.
What part number is KS7 Picatinny Rail Kit?
The part number on these listings is KS71142.