Price comparison

KSG- Shotgun Carry Handle Kit

Prices for part KSG1147

KSG- Shotgun Carry Handle Kit at 1 store

The only in-stock price we have for KSG- Shotgun Carry Handle Kit (part KSG1147) is $57.99 at Kel-Tec.

Part KSG-11471 shop in stock

Lowest in stock

$57.99

Kel-Tec

See lowest price
KSG- Shotgun Carry Handle Kit
ShopListingPrice
Lowest Kel-Tec KSG- Shotgun Carry Handle Kit $57.99 See price

Price history

No recorded prices yet. The chart appears after this listing has been checked more than once.

Notify me

$57.99Get Deal

Prices are the in-stock numbers we last read at each shop. A transfer fee, shipping, and a mail-in rebate are not included unless the shop printed a shipping cost.

Guns deals · How to compare a UPC or part number · How to compare two shops · All prices

Questions people ask

What is the lowest price for KSG- Shotgun Carry Handle Kit?

$57.99 at Kel-Tec is the only in-stock price we have for KSG- Shotgun Carry Handle Kit (part KSG1147).

Is KSG- Shotgun Carry Handle Kit in stock?

Yes. 1 shop list it in stock.

What part number is KSG- Shotgun Carry Handle Kit?

The part number on these listings is KSG1147.