Price comparison
P3AT Belt Clip
Prices for part P3AT380
P3AT Belt Clip at 1 store
The only in-stock price we have for P3AT Belt Clip (part P3AT380) is $14.99 at Kel-Tec.
Part P3AT-3801 shop in stock
Lowest in stock
$14.99
Kel-Tec
Price history
No recorded prices yet. The chart appears after this listing has been checked more than once.
$14.99Get Deal
Prices are the in-stock numbers we last read at each shop. A transfer fee, shipping, and a mail-in rebate are not included unless the shop printed a shipping cost.
Parts deals · How to compare a UPC or part number · How to compare two shops · All prices
Questions people ask
What is the lowest price for P3AT Belt Clip?
$14.99 at Kel-Tec is the only in-stock price we have for P3AT Belt Clip (part P3AT380).
Is P3AT Belt Clip in stock?
Yes. 1 shop list it in stock.
What part number is P3AT Belt Clip?
The part number on these listings is P3AT380.