Price comparison
RFB-314 Firing Pin Pin
Prices for part RFB314
RFB-314 Firing Pin Pin at 1 store
The only in-stock price we have for RFB-314 Firing Pin Pin (part RFB314) is $1.00 at Kel-Tec.
Part RFB-3141 shop in stock
Lowest in stock
$1.00
Kel-Tec
Price history
No recorded prices yet. The chart appears after this listing has been checked more than once.
$1.00Get Deal
Prices are the in-stock numbers we last read at each shop. A transfer fee, shipping, and a mail-in rebate are not included unless the shop printed a shipping cost.
Parts deals · How to compare a UPC or part number · How to compare two shops · All prices
Questions people ask
What is the lowest price for RFB-314 Firing Pin Pin?
$1.00 at Kel-Tec is the only in-stock price we have for RFB-314 Firing Pin Pin (part RFB314).
Is RFB-314 Firing Pin Pin in stock?
Yes. 1 shop list it in stock.
What part number is RFB-314 Firing Pin Pin?
The part number on these listings is RFB314.