Price comparison
S2K-144 Operating Handle
Prices for part S2K144
S2K-144 Operating Handle at 1 store
The only in-stock price we have for S2K-144 Operating Handle (part S2K144) is $6.75 at Kel-Tec.
Part S2K-1441 shop in stock
Lowest in stock
$6.75
Kel-Tec
Price history
No recorded prices yet. The chart appears after this listing has been checked more than once.
$6.75Get Deal
Prices are the in-stock numbers we last read at each shop. A transfer fee, shipping, and a mail-in rebate are not included unless the shop printed a shipping cost.
Parts deals · How to compare a UPC or part number · How to compare two shops · All prices
Questions people ask
What is the lowest price for S2K-144 Operating Handle?
$6.75 at Kel-Tec is the only in-stock price we have for S2K-144 Operating Handle (part S2K144).
Is S2K-144 Operating Handle in stock?
Yes. 1 shop list it in stock.
What part number is S2K-144 Operating Handle?
The part number on these listings is S2K144.