Price comparison
SU16C-475 Folding Stock Snap Right
Prices for part SU16C475
SU16C-475 Folding Stock Snap Right at 1 store
The only in-stock price we have for SU16C-475 Folding Stock Snap Right (part SU16C475) is $4.15 at Kel-Tec.
Part SU16C-4751 shop in stock
Lowest in stock
$4.15
Kel-Tec
Price history
No recorded prices yet. The chart appears after this listing has been checked more than once.
$4.15Get Deal
Prices are the in-stock numbers we last read at each shop. A transfer fee, shipping, and a mail-in rebate are not included unless the shop printed a shipping cost.
Parts deals · How to compare a UPC or part number · How to compare two shops · All prices
Questions people ask
What is the lowest price for SU16C-475 Folding Stock Snap Right?
$4.15 at Kel-Tec is the only in-stock price we have for SU16C-475 Folding Stock Snap Right (part SU16C475).
Is SU16C-475 Folding Stock Snap Right in stock?
Yes. 1 shop list it in stock.
What part number is SU16C-475 Folding Stock Snap Right?
The part number on these listings is SU16C475.