Price comparison

Mossberg Patriot 350 Legend Rifle

Prices for UPC 015813281379

Mossberg Patriot 350 Legend Rifle at 1 store

The only in-stock price we have for Mossberg Patriot 350 Legend Rifle (UPC 015813281379) is $569.99 at Scheels.

UPC 015813281379Part 01581328137Mossberg1 shop in stock

Lowest in stock

$569.99

Scheels

Buy at Scheels – $569.99
Mossberg Patriot 350 Legend Rifle
ShopListingPrice
Lowest Scheels Mossberg Patriot 350 Legend Rifle $569.99 See price

Price history

No recorded prices yet. The chart appears after this listing has been checked more than once.

Notify me

Prices are the in-stock numbers we last read at each shop. A transfer fee, shipping, and a mail-in rebate are not included unless the shop printed a shipping cost.

How to compare a UPC or part number · How to compare two shops · All prices

Questions people ask

What is the lowest price for Mossberg Patriot 350 Legend Rifle?

$569.99 at Scheels is the only in-stock price we have for Mossberg Patriot 350 Legend Rifle (UPC 015813281379).

Is Mossberg Patriot 350 Legend Rifle in stock?

Yes. 1 shop list it in stock.

What is the UPC for Mossberg Patriot 350 Legend Rifle?

The UPC is 015813281379. Part numbers on these listings include 01581328137.