Price comparison

Allen 46" Powell Rifle Case

Prices for UPC 026509049029

Allen 46" Powell Rifle Case at 1 store

The only in-stock price we have for Allen 46" Powell Rifle Case (UPC 026509049029) is $34.99 at Scheels.

UPC 026509049029Part 02650904902Allen1 shop in stock

Lowest in stock

$34.99

Scheels

Buy at Scheels – $34.99
Allen 46" Powell Rifle Case
ShopListingPrice
Lowest Scheels Allen 46" Powell Rifle Case $34.99 See price

Price history

No recorded prices yet. The chart appears after this listing has been checked more than once.

Notify me

Prices are the in-stock numbers we last read at each shop. A transfer fee, shipping, and a mail-in rebate are not included unless the shop printed a shipping cost.

How to compare a UPC or part number · How to compare two shops · All prices

Questions people ask

What is the lowest price for Allen 46" Powell Rifle Case?

$34.99 at Scheels is the only in-stock price we have for Allen 46" Powell Rifle Case (UPC 026509049029).

Is Allen 46" Powell Rifle Case in stock?

Yes. 1 shop list it in stock.

What is the UPC for Allen 46" Powell Rifle Case?

The UPC is 026509049029. Part numbers on these listings include 02650904902.