Price comparison

Hornady HAP 9mm Pistol Bullets

Prices for UPC 090255700947

Hornady HAP 9mm Pistol Bullets at 1 store

The only in-stock price we have for Hornady HAP 9mm Pistol Bullets (UPC 090255700947) is $119.66 at Scheels.

UPC 090255700947Part 09025570094Hornady1 shop in stock

Lowest in stock

$119.66

Scheels

Buy at Scheels – $119.66
Hornady HAP 9mm Pistol Bullets
ShopListingPrice
Lowest Scheels Hornady HAP 9mm Pistol Bullets $119.66 See price

Price history

Lowest price in 90 days: $119.66

WhenPriceStock
2026-10-24 00:47$119.66In stock
2026-10-23 00:49$119.66In stock
2026-10-22 15:33$119.66In stock

Notify me

Prices are the in-stock numbers we last read at each shop. A transfer fee, shipping, and a mail-in rebate are not included unless the shop printed a shipping cost.

How to compare a UPC or part number · How to compare two shops · All prices

Questions people ask

What is the lowest price for Hornady HAP 9mm Pistol Bullets?

$119.66 at Scheels is the only in-stock price we have for Hornady HAP 9mm Pistol Bullets (UPC 090255700947).

Is Hornady HAP 9mm Pistol Bullets in stock?

Yes. 1 shop list it in stock.

What is the UPC for Hornady HAP 9mm Pistol Bullets?

The UPC is 090255700947. Part numbers on these listings include 09025570094.