Price comparison
Vortex Dakota 3-9x40 Riflescope
Prices for UPC 843829150415
Vortex Dakota 3-9x40 Riflescope at 1 store
The only in-stock price we have for Vortex Dakota 3-9x40 Riflescope (UPC 843829150415) is $199.99 at Scheels.
UPC 843829150415Part 84382915041Vortex1 shop in stock
Lowest in stock
$199.99
Scheels
Price history
No recorded prices yet. The chart appears after this listing has been checked more than once.
Buy at Scheels – $199.99$199.99
Prices are the in-stock numbers we last read at each shop. A transfer fee, shipping, and a mail-in rebate are not included unless the shop printed a shipping cost.
How to compare a UPC or part number · How to compare two shops · All prices
Questions people ask
What is the lowest price for Vortex Dakota 3-9x40 Riflescope?
$199.99 at Scheels is the only in-stock price we have for Vortex Dakota 3-9x40 Riflescope (UPC 843829150415).
Is Vortex Dakota 3-9x40 Riflescope in stock?
Yes. 1 shop list it in stock.
What is the UPC for Vortex Dakota 3-9x40 Riflescope?
The UPC is 843829150415. Part numbers on these listings include 84382915041.